Zgłoszenia
Wesołe Biegi Górskie-jesień 2019 (1 runda)
23 listopada 2019, Wesoła

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  G10  G6  G2  NW2  NW6

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1G6 Magdalena KucińskaBasset Rolling Team
2G10 Piotr JaguszewskiSulejówek
3G6 Klaudiusz UrbańskiOtwock
4G10 Karolina Kundys#WAWRZYNTEAM
5G10 Dariusz WieczorekWarszawa
6G10 Mariusz Miodzio MioduszewskiZąbki
7G10 Tomasz CzechoskiRunfoto team
8G2 Kacper CzechoskiWarszawa
9NW6 Sylwia RejmentowskaPasja Nordic Walking
10G10 Joanna KonkowskaWarsaw Run Club
11G10 Rafał PosmanWałbrzych
12G6 Agata WeberJacekBiega Running Team
13G10 Paweł KrakowiakKuźnia Triathlonu
14G10 Maciej RadziszewskiZabiegany Wołomin
15G2 Martyna ŻeberekKS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki
16G6 Łukasz ŁukasiakBIKE SALON
17G10 Natalia DobrzyckaWarszawa
18G10 Jan NartowskiMORT!
19G10 Artur BielecTRUMPF
20G2 Piotr ZiułkowskiAZS AWF warszawa
21G2 Hanna PosmanWarszawa
22G10 Agnieszka ŻuraniewskaNudne Piątki
23G10 Magdalena CzarneckaNomadExplorers
24NW2 Teresa MikośOtwock
25NW2 Roman MikośOtwock
26G2 Wojciech TkaczSulejówek
27G10 Bartłomiej Gmajsolo
28G6 Mariusz MyśliwiecFastFurious
29G10 Pawel MijakowskiMijakowski Team
30NW6 Beata MijakowskaMijakowski Team
31G6 Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running Team
32NW2 Dariusz LipiecByledobiec Anin
33G10 Magdalena PerchalukRunfoto Team
34G6 Przemysław WięcławskiWarszawa
35G6 Łukasz DzierżyńskiMińsk Mazowiecki
36NW6 Paweł FabijańczukNW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
37G10 Karol KąckiWarszawa
38G2 Kostek KąckiRK Athletics
39G2 Ignacy KąckiRK Athletics
40G2 Olga KąckaWarszawa
41G2 Regina OciepaToyota Radość
42G10 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
43G10 Ola Pucek-MioduszewskaKingrunner
44G2 Władek MioduszewskiFikołek Team
45G2 Jasia MioduszewskaFikołek Team
46G10 Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB Legionowo
47G6 Agata UrszulaWarszawa
48NW6 Katarzyna WitekTN Biegówki Wesoła
49NW6 Paweł TopolewskiTN Biegówki Wesoła
50NW6 Aleksandra GasparskaTN BIEGÓWKI Wesoła
51G10 Paweł MazurkiewiczTeam ZabieganeDni
52NW6 Jacek GórskiNW Człapski Team
53G6 Martyna UrbańskaOtwock
54NW6 Sławomira KorbasTN Biegówki Wesoła
55NW6 Marta TolakTN Biegówki Wesoła
56G10 Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany Sulejówek
57G6 Ewa FabisiakRozbiegany Sulejówek
58NW6 Kazimierz WiśniewskiPasja Nordic Walking
59G10 Bartłomiej Krasuski KrasuskiTeam 360
60NW6 Maciej JędrzejczakTN Biegówki Wesoła
61NW6 Marek WesołowskiPasja Nordic Walking
62G6 Monika WesołowskaNieporęt
63G10 Marcin GórskiMinisterstwo Zdrowia
64G10 Anna LedwolorzVege Runners
65NW2 Adam WaleszkoPASJA Nordic Walking
66NW2 Marcin TomczakKoci Pazur
67NW2 Ewa TomczakKoci Pazur
68G10 Katarzyna Piechula BoblaOnkologia CZD dla Maksia
69G6 Piotr BralewskiWarszawa
70G2 Joanna CholewińskaRaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wlk.
71G10 Paweł WęgrzynŁochowska Grupa Biegowa
72G10 Zbigniew FalbaWarszawa
73NW6 Jan KicińskiTN Biegówki Wesoła
74NW6 Małgorzata KicińskaTN Biegówki Wesoła
75NW6 Katarzyna Borkowska-DudmanTN Biegówki Wesoła
76G6 Tomasz PawłowskiWarszawa
77NW6 Adam KoniecznyTN Biegówki Wesoła
78NW2 Jerzy MarszałekWarszawa
79NW2 Michał JarońTN Biegówki Wesoła
80G10 Wojciech PędowskiGliwice
81G10 Bożena PędowskaGliwice
82G10 Arkadiusz StarobrataleTEMPO