Biegi Górskie
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (zima)
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (1. runda)
18 stycznia 2014, Otwock

G2
1.9:28Jakub JastrzębskiBiegam Na TarchominieM30
2.10:20Mirek RogozińskiBiegam Na TarchominieM20
3.10:37Jacek BułykM30
4.11:24Daniel DudkiewiczMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
5.12:07Ewa MachulBoot Camp PolskaK20
6.12:26Sebastian WłodarczykMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
7.12:46Julia SusekK14
8.13:21Marcin TomaszewskiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
9.13:43Damian GrzeszkowskiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
10.14:11Mateusz SoszkaMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M14
11.14:45Adrianna BasajK12
11.14:45Bogumiła BasajK30
13.16:20Małgorzata WinterK30
14.20:33Karolina KobusińskaK12
14.20:33Dorota KobusińskaK50
G4
1.18:43Marcin JerzakZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM18
2.18:49Adam RomanPKO Bank PolskiM20
3.18:57Łukasz SmogorowskiFundacja Rozwoju Systemu EdukacjiM30
4.21:44Maria DrągowskaK20
5.22:44Bartosz KrakowiakM20
6.22:53Izabela CzajkaK30
7.23:07Radek GilRumunM30
8.24:19Adrian GiełżeckiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
9.24:49Paulina CzyżowskaGimnazjum Huta MińskaK16
10.24:52Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM30
11.25:10Radosław SawickiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
11.25:10Patryk BanaszekMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
13.27:51Paweł SzczepkowskiM50
14.28:36Józef KobusińskiM60
15.29:59Anna JochymYokem TeamK20
16.30:34Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360ºK30
17.31:12Maria SierańskaK20
18.31:27Wanda JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiK50
19.31:48Ula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK40
G8
1.35:06Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
2.36:10Paweł JaniakLeniwce.plM30
3.36:18Tomasz KucharczykM20
4.38:34Jarosław SekułaM20
5.38:41Sławomir AndrzejewskiBiegający KelnerM30
6.39:21Michał HurkaczPomidorM20
7.39:33Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM30
8.39:56Aleksander TittenbrunNiezła KorbaM20
9.40:42Grzegorz BelkaM30
10.41:23Sebastian SzmitkowskiMesserszmitekM20
11.42:01Piotr KwitowskiM30
12.42:07Marcin DymińskiM30
13.43:01Norbert MariańskiM30
14.43:42Kamil OniskMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM20
15.43:54Karol KąckiUKAM30
16.43:55Szymon SłomczewskiKB Płońsk im. Piotra SękowskiegoM20
17.44:14Konrad BartnikKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
18.44:21Mirosław SujakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
19.44:36Stanisław Adam OlbryśKB Pimar LegionowoM40
20.44:43Grzegorz KończykM30
21.45:05Władysław JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
22.45:13Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
22.45:13Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM50
24.47:13Grzegorz LeoniakM40
25.47:40Maciej BorkowskiBoran TeamM20
26.47:53Ewa StańczakEkobiegiK30
27.48:41Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK50
28.48:48Andrzej WiśniewskiM50
29.49:44Marta MaliszewskaMartaiwitekK30
30.49:46Bolesław NowakM30
31.50:04Krzysztof WrzesińskiWKS Śląsk WrocławM40
32.50:21Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM40
33.50:49Krzysztof PiechM40
34.51:03Oskar Breymeyer-DarskiNardisM20
35.54:28Paweł BrojekM20
36.57:11Witold JochymYokem TeamM50
37.57:38Tadeusz BiedrzyckiM60
38.59:15Marcin PachowskiM30
39.60:33Renata GrabowskaaleTEMPOK40
40.62:10Jacek MadejekZabiegani Po Uszy/Radny Miasta KraśnikM30
41.67:06Jerzy SarneckiM60