Biegi Górskie
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (zima)
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (2. runda)
1 lutego 2014, Otwock

G2
1.10:40Paweł ŁysikKrwiożercze WombatyM20
2.10:45Kasper ZalewskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM20
3.10:53Paweł ŻukTeam ASA Biegiem Po Zdrowie-Zabiegani Po UszyM30
4.11:22Jakub JastrzębskiBiegam Na TarchominieM30
5.12:53Radek GilRumunM30
6.12:56Daniel DudkiewiczMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
7.13:31Sebastian WłodarczykMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
8.13:44Patryk KrywalMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
9.14:14Damian KrywalMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
10.14:37Ewa MachulBoot Camp PolskaK20
11.14:40Radosław SawickiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
12.15:00Damian GrzeszkowskiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
12.15:00Marcin TomaszewskiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
14.15:53Oskar SmejdaM12
15.16:48Magdalena GreczkaK20
16.17:15Sara MiszczyńskaK12
17.17:18Adrianna BasajK12
18.17:31Władysław JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
19.17:37Anna TwarowskaK20
20.18:04Mateusz SoszkaMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M14
21.18:47Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK50
22.19:09Małgorzata WinterK30
23.19:17Aleksandra ZaliwskaK30
24.20:12Bogumiła BasajK30
25.26:35Martyna SmejdaK12
26.26:38Joanna LisakK20
G4
1.20:14Łukasz SmogorowskiFundacja Rozwoju Systemu EdukacjiM30
2.21:10Marcin JerzakZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM18
3.23:35Filip SmejdaM16
4.23:40Mariusz AugustyniakM40
5.26:17Marcin OstrowskiM30
6.26:47Arkadiusz PajdoszM20
7.28:32Adrian GiełżeckiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
8.30:03Paulina CzyżowskaGimnazjum Huta MińskaK16
9.30:05Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM30
10.30:32Aleksander PtasińskiGimnazjum W CelestynowieM16
11.30:34Andrzej SmejdaM40
12.30:38Kasia NiedźwieckaEkobiegiK40
12.30:38Ilona ŚliwczyńskaOrkan OstródaK30
14.30:40Patryk BanaszekMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
15.30:54Agnieszka WarzechaBiegam Na TarchominieK30
16.32:01Jolanta WarzechaBiegam Na TarchominieK30
17.32:11Monika FicońK40
18.32:13Józef KobusińskiM60
19.32:38Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM50
20.34:29Mateo LupusM30
21.35:13Wanda JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiK50
22.35:36Ula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK40
23.36:54Agata MichałowskaK30
24.39:17Justyna GójskaGKS GrodziskK40
G8
1.38:10Jacek MorawskiUNTS WarszawaM20
2.38:20Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
3.41:14Tomasz KucharczykM20
4.42:40Dariusz KrólKB-Rebus.plM50
5.42:57Krzysztof LisakM30
6.43:02Mariusz PiotrowskiM30
7.43:15Sławomir CyglerWKS Wawel KrakówM20
8.44:01Sławomir AndrzejewskiBiegający KelnerM30
9.44:24Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM30
10.44:38Marcin KrasuskiTeam 360ºM40
11.45:36Grzegorz BelkaM30
12.45:51Szymon DrabczykM50
13.45:56Kazimierz RadomskiKB-Rebus.plM50
14.46:29Sebastian SzmitkowskiMesserszmitekM20
15.47:47Mirosław SujakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
16.48:08Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM30
17.48:18Marcin DymińskiM30
18.49:30Karol KąckiUKAM30
19.50:14Konrad BartnikKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
20.50:35Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM50
21.50:59Paweł SiwikZadyszka WołominM20
22.51:00Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
23.51:49Krzysztof UrbaniakKS Spójnia WarszawaM40
24.52:43Tadeusz KotowiczM60
25.53:16Marcin WronaM20
26.53:46Grzegorz LeoniakM40
27.54:05Ewa StańczakEkobiegiK30
28.54:13Marcin BanaszkiewiczRunning Free NasielskM30
29.54:24Jacek ChwalińskiM20
30.54:34Jerzy DomańskiM50
31.56:05Paulina PodsadniK20
32.56:09Paweł SienikiewiczM40
33.57:12Natalia KozłowskaK20
33.57:12Kamil BorawskiM30
35.57:25Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM40
36.57:32Krzysztof PiechM40
37.57:37Anna RutkowskaSiostrachy Z WyżyńcaK30
38.58:53Daniel MoćkoKB-Rebus.plM40
39.59:26Andrzej WiśniewskiM50
39.59:26Kamil KalinowskiZadyszka WołominM20
41.59:28Witold JochymYokem TeamM50
42.60:02Marcin BiernatM20
43.60:28Olga KąckaUKAK30
44.61:35Michał DobrzańskiM30
45.63:56Tadeusz BiedrzyckiM60
46.65:17Jan BartkowskiM50
47.67:53Marcin PachowskiM30
48.68:02Renata GrabowskaaleTEMPOK40
49.69:53Krzysztof SupruniukM30
50.71:48Jerzy CiechowskiM60
51.73:01Jacek MadejekZabiegani Po Uszy/Radny Miasta KraśnikM30
52.74:30Jerzy SarneckiM60
53.74:48Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK30
53.74:48Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM30