Biegi Górskie
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (zima)
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (4. runda)
1 marca 2014, Otwock

G2
1.8:41Jakub JastrzębskiBiegam Na TarchominieM30
2.8:43Łukasz MatejkaBiegam Na TarchominieM30
3.9:03Tadeusz PiłkowskiOrientuś ŁódźM20
4.9:40Dawid MichalakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM16
5.11:04Jakub PłócienniczakBoot Camp PolskaM30
6.11:07Ewa MachulBoot Camp PolskaK20
7.11:23Jan BartkowskiM50
8.11:30Daniel DudkiewiczMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
9.11:32Dominik MoćkoKB-Rebus.plM18
10.11:34Patryk KrywalMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
11.11:35Sebastian WłodarczykMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
12.11:57Anna PajdoszK30
13.13:41Mateusz SoszkaMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M14
14.13:50Sara MiszczyńskaK12
15.13:54Olga MichalakK14
16.14:43Kamila MuchaK30
17.14:44Aleksandra ZaliwskaK30
18.14:45Adrianna BasajK12
19.14:46Bogumiła BasajK30
20.20:11Joanna LisakK20
G4
1.17:48Łukasz SmogorowskiFundacja Rozwoju Systemu EdukacjiM30
2.18:57Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM30
3.19:09Krzysztof MichalakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
4.20:07Mariusz AugustyniakM40
5.21:34Przemysław KusakRuda GrażynaM30
6.21:40Bartosz KrakowiakM20
7.21:41Marcin OstrowskiM30
8.22:04Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM50
9.22:15Paulina CzyżowskaGimnazjum Huta MińskaK16
10.22:27Arkadiusz PajdoszM20
11.23:05Marek SkorekRuda GrażynaM30
12.24:44Ilona ŚliwczyńskaOrkan OstródaK30
13.25:01Aleksander PtasińskiGimnazjum W CelestynowieM16
14.25:33Agnieszka WarzechaBiegam Na TarchominieK30
15.25:37Jakub WichowskiM40
16.25:49Katarzyna ŻylińskaK20
17.25:57Jolanta WarzechaBiegam Na TarchominieK30
18.26:07Ania NatusiewiczKlub InO StowarzyszeK20
19.27:11Józef KobusińskiM60
20.27:16Monika FicońK40
21.27:30Magdalena GreczkaK20
22.29:42Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360ºK30
23.29:51Ula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK40
24.29:58Wanda JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiK50
25.33:07Justyna GójskaGKS GrodziskK40
26.38:45Hubert BrzezińskiM30
G8
1.36:02Krzysztof LisakM30
2.36:11Dariusz KrólKB-Rebus.plM50
3.36:42Radosław SelkeMORT!M20
4.37:07Sławomir AndrzejewskiBiegający KelnerM30
5.40:07Ewelina PisarekNavigatoriaK20
6.40:24Jarosław RybitwaM30
7.40:35Mateusz MioduszewskiUKAM30
8.40:49Grzegorz BelkaM30
9.41:07Joanna PalkaBoot Camp PolskaK20
10.41:17Karol KąckiUKAM30
11.41:44Tomasz KrawczykM30
12.42:44Karol ZiemińskiEDC RunnersM20
13.42:46Grzegorz WiśniewskiEDC RunnersM40
14.42:48Jacek ChwalińskiM20
15.43:22Grzegorz KończykM30
16.43:42Piotr BuciakTeam 360ºM30
17.43:50Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
18.45:12Waldemar ŻylińskiM40
19.45:22Marcin WronaM20
20.45:27Michał GolińskiM30
21.46:40Daniel MoćkoKB-Rebus.plM40
22.47:15Jan NartowskiM50
23.47:54Andrzej WiśniewskiM50
24.48:12Natalia NajmanOK!SportK20
24.48:12Krzysztof PiechM40
26.48:21Małgosia MatusiakK20
27.48:51Olga KąckaUKAK30
28.49:00Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia WarszawaM50
29.49:17Marta TrojeckaKU AZS WAT WarszawaK30
30.49:26Ewelina CzuryszkiewiczK20
31.49:27Marcin MarszałekM40
32.50:18Sławomir MarczakM40
33.51:38Witold JochymYokem TeamM50
34.52:12Krzysztof SupruniukM30
35.52:34Władysław JudkaMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM50
36.53:33Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM40
37.53:48Tadeusz BiedrzyckiM60
38.58:35Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórki FalenicaM50