Biegi Górskie
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (zima)
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (5. runda)
23 marca 2014, Otwock

G2
1.8:21Tomasz KlimiukM20
2.9:03Paweł ŻukTeam ASA Biegiem Po Zdrowie-Zabiegani Po UszyM30
3.9:04Dawid MichalakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM16
4.9:07Łukasz MatejkaBiegam Na TarchominieM30
5.9:08Jakub JastrzębskiBiegam Na TarchominieM30
6.10:34Jakub PłócienniczakBoot Camp PolskaM30
7.10:39Niebielski BartoszM20
8.10:40Ewa MachulBoot Camp PolskaK20
9.10:46Daniel DudkiewiczMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
10.11:16Sebastian WłodarczykMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
11.11:18Jan BartkowskiM50
12.11:52Anna PajdoszK30
13.11:59Dominik MoćkoKB-Rebus.plM18
14.12:08Marcin TomaszewskiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
15.12:16Patryk KrywalMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
16.12:45Anna TwarowskaK20
17.13:01Adrianna BasajK12
18.13:05Alicja FiedorczukK20
19.13:18Konrad WidajM12
20.13:20Mateusz SoszkaMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M14
21.13:23Damian GrzeszkowskiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M18
22.14:00Sara MiszczyńskaK12
23.14:15Kamila MuchaK30
24.14:19Bogumiła BasajK30
25.14:27Aleksandra ZaliwskaK30
26.15:15Olga MichalakK14
27.15:52Małgorzata WinterK30
G4
1.17:42Marcin JerzakZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM18
2.17:47Łukasz SmogorowskiFundacja Rozwoju Systemu EdukacjiM30
3.18:06Adam RomanPKO Bank PolskiM20
4.19:08Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM30
4.19:08Krzysztof MichalakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
6.20:00Mariusz AugustyniakM40
7.20:24Krzysztof UrbaniakKS Spójnia WarszawaM40
8.21:03Arkadiusz PajdoszM20
9.21:22Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM50
10.21:33Marcin OstrowskiM30
11.22:09Marek SkorekRuda GrażynaM30
12.22:34Paulina CzyżowskaGimnazjum Huta MińskaK16
13.24:20Adrian GiełżeckiMOS "Dom na Trakcie"M16
14.24:42Agnieszka WarzechaBiegam Na TarchominieK30
15.24:47Aleksander PtasińskiGimnazjum W CelestynowieM16
16.24:56Jerzy CholewkaM20
17.25:19Ania NatusiewiczKlub InO StowarzyszeK20
18.25:37Ilona ŚliwczyńskaOrkan OstródaK30
18.25:37Jakub WichowskiM40
20.25:48Jolanta WarzechaBiegam Na TarchominieK30
21.26:28Józef KobusińskiM60
22.26:42Magdalena GreczkaK20
23.26:43Mikołaj FiedorczukM12
24.27:02Monika FicońK40
25.28:19Alicja FiedorczukK20
26.28:35Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360ºK30
27.30:44Ula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK40
28.32:46Justyna GójskaGKS GrodziskK40
G8
1.33:20Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
2.35:16Tomasz KucharczykM20
3.36:02Sławomir AndrzejewskiBiegający KelnerM30
4.36:35Dariusz KrólKB-Rebus.plM50
5.37:29Bartek ProbeM20
6.37:50Jarosław SekułaM20
7.38:40Szymon DrabczykM50
8.38:50Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM30
9.38:58Grzegorz BelkaM30
9.38:58Jarosław RybitwaM30
11.39:32Konrad BartnikKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
12.39:53Sebastian SzmitkowskiMesserszmitekM20
13.39:59Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM30
14.40:27Norbert MariańskiM30
15.40:47Paweł MijakowskiM40
16.40:48Mirosław SujakMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM40
17.40:50Kamil OniskMKB Dreptak Mińsk MazowieckiM20
18.41:16Marcin DymińskiM30
19.41:30Grzegorz KończykM30
20.42:06Wojciech SzotaArt Profi TeamM40
20.42:06Paweł SiwikZadyszka WołominM20
22.42:33Radosław WypychArt Profi WarszawaM40
23.42:34Fryderyk Popiel-SchneiderSklep Biegacza MarymontM20
24.43:00Piotr FiedorczukM20
25.43:03Jacek ChwalińskiM20
26.43:12Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM50
27.43:44Karol KąckiUKAM30
28.44:08Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
29.44:35Michał GolińskiM30
30.44:39Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
31.44:55Ewa StańczakEkobiegiK30
32.45:48Anna RutkowskaSiostrachy Z WyżyńcaK30
33.46:12Jerzy DomańskiM50
34.46:55Małgorzata MatusiakK20
35.47:25Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK50
36.47:36Kamil KalinowskiZadyszka WołominM20
37.48:01Grzegorz LeoniakM40
38.48:10Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM40
39.48:29Andrzej WiśniewskiM50
40.48:40Krzysztof PiechM40
41.48:50Marcin MarszałekM40
42.49:10Olga KąckaUKAK30
43.49:56Przemysław WitczakDreamtime TrailsM40
44.50:43Zuzanna JagnieszczakK20
45.50:46Sławomir MarczakM40
46.51:19Ewelina CzuryszkiewiczK20
47.53:07Paweł LechM40
48.53:29Witold JochymYokem TeamM50
49.55:29Tadeusz BiedrzyckiM60
50.56:28Karolina KazimierczakK30
51.57:34Banasiewicz AgataZabiegani Po UszyK20
52.64:00Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM30
52.64:00Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK30