Biegi Górskie
Biegi Górskie Otwock 2014 (zima)

Zawody   Kategorie   Zawodnicy   Zespoły   Miejscowości

NrZawodnikMiejscowość / Zespół
1Agata BanasiewiczWarszawa
Zabiegani Po Uszy
2Andrzejewski Sławomir
Biegający Kelner
3Augustyniak MariuszMarki
4Banaszek PatrykWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
5Banaszkiewicz MarcinNasielsk
Running Free Nasielsk
6Bartkowski Jan
7Bartnik KonradWarszawa
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
8Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa
9Basaj AdriannaOtwock
10Basaj BogumiłaOtwock
11Belka Grzegorz
12Biedrzycki Tadeusz
13Biernat MarcinTarczyn
14Borawski Kamil
15Borkowski MaciejSiedlce
Boran Team
16Breymeyer-Darski OskarWarszawa
Nardis
17Brojek Paweł
18Brzeziński Hubert
19Brzozowski AndrzejWarszawa
20Buciak PiotrWarszawa
Team 360º
21Bułyk Jacek
22Cholewka JerzySiedlce
23Chwaliński JacekOtwock
24Ciechowski Jerzy
25Cygler SławomirKraków
WKS Wawel Kraków
26Czajka Izabela
27Czuryszkiewicz EwelinaZielonka
28Czyżowska PaulinaHuta Mińska
Gimnazjum Huta Mińska
29Czyżowski MarekHuta Mińska
ZSZ nr 2 Mińsk Mazowiecki
30Dobrzański MichałWarszawa
31Domański Jerzy
32Drabczyk Szymon
33Drągowska Maria
34Dudkiewicz DanielWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
35Dymiński Marcin
36Ficoń MonikaWarszawa
37Fiedorczuk AlicjaWarszawa
38Fiedorczuk Mikołaj
39Fiedorczuk PiotrWarszawa
40Giełżecki AdrianWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
41Gil RadekBrwinów
Rumun
42Goliński MichałOtwock
43Gotowiec DarekTłuszcz
Bóbr Tłuszcz
44Gójska JustynaWarszawa
GKS Grodzisk
45Gójski MirosławZąbki
GKS Grodzisk
46Grabowska RenataWarszawa
aleTEMPO
47Greczka MagdalenaMielec
48Gruziel MagdalenaWarszawa
Jarzębina
49Grzeszkowski DamianWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
50Gwarek MarzenaSzydłowiec
51Hołowacz KrzysztofWarszawa
Kondycja
52Hurkacz MichałWarszawa
Pomidor
53Jagnieszczak Zuzanna
54Janiak PawełSiedlce
Leniwce.pl
55Jastrzębski JakubWarszawa
Biegam Na Tarchominie
56Jerzak MarcinWólka Wybraniecka
ZSZ nr 2 Mińsk Mazowiecki
57Jochym AnnaWarszawa
Yokem Team
58Jochym WitoldWarszawa
Yokem Team
59Judka WandaMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki
60Judka WładysławMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki
61Kalinowski KamilWołomin
Zadyszka Wołomin
62Kamińska Julia
63Kazimierczak Karolina
64Kącka OlgaWarszawa
UKA
65Kącki KarolWarszawa
UKA
66Klimiuk TomaszOtwock
67Kobusińska Dorota
68Kobusińska Karolina
69Kobusiński Józef
70Kończyk GrzegorzWarszawa
71Kotowicz Tadeusz
72Kozłowska Natalia
73Krakowiak Bartosz
74Krasuski BartłomiejWarszawa
Team 360º
75Krasuski MarcinWarszawa
Team 360º
76Krawczyk TomaszWarszawa
77Krochmal AndrzejWarszawa
KS Spójnia Warszawa
78Król DariuszWołomin
KB-Rebus.pl
79Krywal DamianWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
80Krywal PatrykWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
81Kucharczyk TomaszLubliniec
82Kusak Przemysław
Ruda Grażyna
83Kwitowski Piotr
84Lech PawełWarszawa
85Leoniak GrzegorzWarszawa
86Leoniak KatarzynaWarszawa
87Lisak JoannaOtwock
88Lisak KrzysztofOtwock
89Lupus MateoWarszawa
90Łysik Paweł
Krwiożercze Wombaty
91Machul EwaBrwinów
Boot Camp Polska
92Madejek JacekKraśnik
Zabiegani Po Uszy/Radny Miasta Kraśnik
93Maliszewska MartaWarszawa
Martaiwitek
94Maliszewski MarekŁomianki
PZKosz
95Marczak SławomirKarczew
96Mariański NorbertKarczew
97Marszałek Marcin
98Matejka ŁukaszWarszawa
Biegam Na Tarchominie
99Matusiak MałgorzataMilanówek
100Matusiak MałgosiaMilanówek
101Michalak DawidRządza
MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki
102Michalak KrzysztofRządza
MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki
103Michalak OlgaRządza
104Michalski RobertWołomin
Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli
105Michałowska AgataOstróda
106Mijakowski Paweł
107Mioduszewski MateuszWronki
UKA
108Miszczyńska SaraOtwock
109Moćko DanielWołomin
KB-Rebus.pl
110Moćko DominikWarszawa
KB-Rebus.pl
111Morawski JacekWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
112Mucha Kamila
113Muzyka Michał
MORT!
114Najman NataliaWarszawa
OK!Sport
115Nartowski JanJózefoslaw
116Natusiewicz AniaWarszawa
Klub InO Stowarzysze
117Niedźwiecka KasiaWarszawa
Ekobiegi
118Nowak Bolesław
119Olbryś Stanisław AdamNasielsk
KB Pimar Legionowo
120Omszański MarekWarszawa
Trucht Tarchomin Team
121Onisk KamilMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki
122Ostrowski Marcin
123Pachowski MarcinWarszawa
124Pajdosz AnnaPruszków
125Pajdosz ArkadiuszPruszków
126Palka JoannaWarszawa
Boot Camp Polska
127Piech KrzysztofWarszawa
128Piłkowski TadeuszKarczew
Orientuś Łódź
129Piotrowski Mariusz
130Pisarek Ewelina
Navigatoria
131Płócienniczak JakubWarszawa
Boot Camp Polska
132Podsadni Paulina
133Popiel-Schneider FryderykWarszawa
Sklep Biegacza Marymont
134Probe Bartek
135Ptasiński AleksanderJatne
Gimnazjum W Celestynowie
136Radomski KazimierzWołomin
KB-Rebus.pl
137Rękawek ArturGarwolin
truchtacz.pl
138Rogoziński MirekWarszawa
Biegam Na Tarchominie
139Roman AdamWarszawa
PKO Bank Polski
140Rosa ElżbietaTłuszcz
Bóbr Tłuszcz
141Rosa LeszekTłuszcz
Bóbr Tłuszcz
142Rutkowska AnnaWarszawa
Siostrachy Z Wyżyńca
143Rybitwa JarosławGrodzisk Mazowiecki
144Sarnecki JerzyJózefów
145Sawicki RadosławWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
146Sekuła JarosławJózefów
147Selke RadosławWarszawa
MORT!
148Sienikiewicz Paweł
149Sierańska MariaMichalin
150Sierzputowska IzabellaMiastkowo
Umisie Bylewlimicie
151Siwik PawełWołomin
Zadyszka Wołomin
152Skorek Marek
Ruda Grażyna
153Słomczewski SzymonSochocin
KB Płońsk im. Piotra Sękowskiego
154Smejda Andrzej
155Smejda Filip
156Smejda Martyna
157Smejda Oskar
158Smogorowski ŁukaszWarszawa
Fundacja Rozwoju Systemu Edukacji
159Soszka MateuszWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
160Stańczak EwaWarszawa
Ekobiegi
161Sujak MirosławMińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak Mińsk Mazowiecki
162Supruniuk KrzysztofBaniocha
163Susek Julia
164Szczepkowski Paweł
165Szmitkowski SebastianSiedlce
Messerszmitek
166Szota WojciechWarszawa
Art Profi Team
167Szymańska ZuzannaWarszawa
Team 360º
168Śliwczyńska IlonaOstróda
Orkan Ostróda
169Tittenbrun AleksanderWarszawa
Niezła Korba
170Tomaszewski MarcinWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
171Trojecka Marta
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
172Trykozko UlaWarszawa
Team 360º
173Twarowska AnnaOtwock
174Umiński MichałWarszawa
Umisie Bylewlimicie
175Urbaniak KrzysztofWarszawa
KS Spójnia Warszawa
176Warzecha AgnieszkaWarszawa
Biegam Na Tarchominie
177Warzecha JolantaWarszawa
Biegam Na Tarchominie
178Weber MichałWarszawa
OK!Sport
179Wichowski Jakub
180Widaj KonradPrzemyśl
181Winter MałgorzataOtwock
182Wiśniewski Andrzej
183Wiśniewski Grzegorz
EDC Runners
184Wiśniewski KazimierzWarszawa
Zgórki Falenica
185Witczak PrzemysławWarszawa
Dreamtime Trails
186Włodarczyk SebastianWarszawa
MOS "Dom na Trakcie"
187Wosik Marek
188Wrona MarcinPruszków
189Wrzesiński KrzysztofPiotrków Borowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
190Wypych RadosławWarszawa
Art Profi Warszawa
191Zalewski KasperWarszawa
KS Spójnia Warszawa
192Zaliwska AleksandraWarszawa
193Ziemiński Karol
EDC Runners
194Żołądek AnnaOtwock
195Żuk PawełWarszawa
Team ASA Biegiem Po Zdrowie-Zabiegani Po Uszy
196Żylińska KatarzynaSuwałki/Warszawa
197Żyliński WaldemarSuwałki