Biegi Górskie
WesolInO 2019 - runda finałowa

Zawody   Kategorie   Zawodnicy   Miejscowości

NrZawodnikMiejscowość / Zespół
1B DawidNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2Bargiel BeataWarszawa
3Bartel SofiaWarszawa
4Bartosik HannaWarszawa
5Błachut OlgierdWarszawa
6Błachut RochWarszawa
7Borczyk IwonaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
8Borczyk ŁukaszNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
9Brodzik JoannaWarszawa
10Carbol TolaWarszawa
11Daruk MariuszWarszawa
12Dragowski MarekWarszawa
13Dudek WojciechLeoncin
14Foland AlicjaSulejówek
15Foland KasiaSulejówek
16Foland TymonSulejówek
17Gieżyńska JustynaWarszawa (Mokotów)
18Herman KamilKobyłka
19Kmiecińska MariaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
20Kmieciński FranekNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
21Kocińska AgnieszkaWarszawa
22Konstanciak AndrzejWarszawa
23Kowalska AdriannaWarszawa
24Kozankiewicz JanekWarszawa
25Kozankiewicz JulianWarszawa
26Krupiński AndrzejNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
27Kubasiewicz AgataWarszawa
28Kurkowska JagodaWarszawa
29Kuźma KacperBks Watacha Warszawa
30Kwiecień PaulinaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
31Kwieciński KonradNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
32Lewiński MaksWarszawa
33Lewiński MikołajWarszawa
34Łaska RenataZielonka
35Łaski TomaszZielonka
36Majewska MajaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
37Majewski MarekNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
38Mazurkiewicz KubaWarszawa
39Mioduszewska JasiaWarszawa
40Mioduszewski MateuszWarszawa
41Mioduszewski WładekWarszawa
42Miśkiewicz MartynaWarszawa
43Niebielski Jr. BartoszWarszawa
44Oszup LeonWarszawa
45Pakulska NataliaMościska
46Parfianowicz KatarzynaWarszawa
47Parfianowicz MarcinWarszawa
48Pękala PrzemysławPruszków
49Piasecki HenioWarszawa
50Poniatowski KrzysztofWarszawa
51Ponikowska LenaWarszawa
52Rosa LeszekTłuszcz
53Rybicka IgaWarszawa
54Rybicka ŁucjaWarszawa
55Rybicka MagdaWarszawa
56Rybicki KubaWarszawa
57Siwiec MariuszWarszawa
58Słomiński FranekWarszawa
59Szczepańska AgnieszkaWarszawa
60Szczepański ŁukaszWarszawa
61Szostakowska MariannaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
62Szostakowski KrzysztofNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
63Szymańska ZuzannaWarszawa
64Świerczyńska MałgorzataWarszawa
65Trykozko UlaWarszawa
66Urbaniak KrzysztofWarszawa
67W FranekWarszawa
68W JanekWarszawa
69Waszkiewicz GajaWarszawa
70Waszkiewicz MalwinaWarszawa
71Wąsiewicz JerzyNadarzyn
72Wąsiewicz MarzenaNadarzyn
73Wąsiewicz PiotrNadarzyn
74Wąsiewicz UrszulaNadarzyn
75Witkowska AdriannaWarszawa
76Wroniak AdamWołomin
77Wroniak KrzysztofWołomin
78Zawistowski MichałWarszawa
79Zielczyński MieczysławWarszawa
80Zielińska OliwiaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki